MarioSegura.com
San José, Costa Rica - Viernes 18 de Octubre del 2019 - 8:01 PM

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Real Madrid 8 5 3 0 16 8 +8 18
2 Granada 9 5 2 2 16 10 +6 17
3 Barcelona 8 5 1 2 20 10 +10 16
4 Atlético de Madrid 8 4 3 1 7 4 +3 15
5 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 13 9 +4 13
6 Sevilla 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
7 Athletic Bilbao 8 3 3 2 7 4 +3 12
8 Valencia 8 3 3 2 12 12 +0 12
9 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 19 13 +6 11
10 Levante 8 3 2 3 10 10 +0 11
11 Osasuna 9 2 5 2 7 8 -1 11
12 Getafe 8 2 4 2 12 12 +0 10
13 Real Valladolid 8 2 4 2 7 8 -1 10
14 Eibar 8 2 3 3 10 10 +0 9
15 Celta de Vigo 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4 9
16 Real Betis 8 2 3 3 11 16 -5 9
17 Deportivo Alavés 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
18 Mallorca 8 2 1 5 6 12 -6 7
19 Espanyol 8 1 2 5 4 14 -10 5
20 Leganés 8 0 2 6 4 12 -8 2

Resultados

18/10/2019
Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna
06/10/2019
Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe
Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca 2 - 0 Espanyol
05/10/2019
Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal
Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada
Leganés 1 - 2 Levante
04/10/2019
Real Betis 1 - 1 Eibar
29/09/2019
Sevilla 3 - 2 Real Sociedad
Levante 1 - 1 Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Mallorca
Eibar 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo
Espanyol 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
28/09/2019
Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Granada 1 - 0 Leganés
Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Valencia

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Eibar 5:00 am Barcelona
Atlético de Madrid 8:00 am Valencia
Getafe 10:30 am Leganés
Mallorca 1:00 pm Real Madrid
20/10/2019
Deportivo Alavés 4:00 am Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad 6:00 am Real Betis
Espanyol 8:00 am Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao 10:30 am Real Valladolid
Sevilla 1:00 pm Levante
25/10/2019
Villarreal 1:00 pm Deportivo Alavés
26/10/2019
Barcelona 5:00 am Real Madrid
Leganés 8:00 am Mallorca
Real Valladolid 10:30 am Eibar
Atlético de Madrid 1:00 pm Athletic Bilbao
27/10/2019
Celta de Vigo 6:00 am Real Sociedad
Granada 8:00 am Real Betis
Levante 10:00 am Espanyol
Sevilla 12:30 pm Getafe
Osasuna 3:00 pm Valencia

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Liverpool 8 8 0 0 20 6 +14 24
2 Manchester City 8 5 1 2 27 9 +18 16
3 Arsenal 8 4 3 1 13 11 +2 15
4 Leicester City 8 4 2 2 14 7 +7 14
5 Chelsea 8 4 2 2 18 14 +4 14
6 Crystal Palace 8 4 2 2 8 8 +0 14
7 Burnley 8 3 3 2 11 9 +2 12
8 West Ham United 8 3 3 2 11 11 +0 12
9 Tottenham Hotspur 8 3 2 3 14 12 +2 11
10 AFC Bournemouth 8 3 2 3 13 13 +0 11
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 8 2 4 2 11 11 +0 10
12 Manchester United 8 2 3 3 9 8 +1 9
13 Sheffield United 8 2 3 3 7 7 +0 9
14 Brighton & Hov… 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
15 Aston Villa 8 2 2 4 13 12 +1 8
16 Newcastle United 8 2 2 4 5 13 -8 8
17 Southampton 8 2 1 5 8 15 -7 7
18 Everton 8 2 1 5 6 13 -7 7
19 Norwich City 8 2 0 6 10 21 -11 6
20 Watford 8 0 3 5 4 20 -16 3

Resultados

06/10/2019
Newcastle United 1 - 0 Manchester United
Arsenal 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton 1 - 4 Chelsea
05/10/2019
West Ham United 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
Burnley 1 - 0 Everton
Liverpool 2 - 1 Leicester City
Norwich City 1 - 5 Aston Villa
Watford 0 - 0 Sheffield United
Brighton & Hov… 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
30/09/2019
Manchester United 1 - 1 Arsenal
29/09/2019
Leicester City 5 - 0 Newcastle United
28/09/2019
Everton 1 - 3 Manchester City
Chelsea 2 - 0 Brighton & Hov…
Aston Villa 2 - 2 Burnley
Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Watford
Sheffield United 0 - 1 Liverpool

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Everton 5:30 am West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 8:00 am Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:00 am Southampton
Leicester City 8:00 am Burnley
Chelsea 8:00 am Newcastle United
Aston Villa 8:00 am Brighton & Hov…
AFC Bournemouth 8:00 am Norwich City
Crystal Palace 10:30 am Manchester City
20/10/2019
Manchester United 9:30 am Liverpool
21/10/2019
Sheffield United 1:00 pm Arsenal
25/10/2019
Southampton 1:00 pm Leicester City
26/10/2019
Manchester City 5:30 am Aston Villa
West Ham United 8:00 am Sheffield United
Watford 8:00 am AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hov… 8:00 am Everton
Burnley 10:30 am Chelsea
27/10/2019
Newcastle United 9:00 am Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City 11:30 am Manchester United
Arsenal 11:30 am Crystal Palace
Liverpool 11:30 am Tottenham Hotspur

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 5 1 1 15 6 +9 16
2 Wolfsburg 7 4 3 0 10 4 +6 15
3 Bayern München 7 4 2 1 20 8 +12 14
4 SC Freiburg 7 4 2 1 15 7 +8 14
5 RB Leipzig 7 4 2 1 15 7 +8 14
6 Schalke 04 7 4 2 1 14 7 +7 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 4 2 2 14 10 +4 14
8 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 4 2 2 12 11 +1 14
9 Borussia Dortmund 7 3 3 1 19 11 +8 12
10 Hertha BSC 7 3 1 3 12 12 +0 10
11 Werder Bremen 7 2 2 3 12 16 -4 8
12 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 7 2 2 3 6 11 -5 8
13 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 2 0 5 7 17 -10 6
14 Augsburg 1907 7 1 2 4 8 19 -11 5
15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 1 1 5 9 14 -5 4
16 Union Berlin 7 1 1 5 6 13 -7 4
17 1. FC Köln 7 1 1 5 5 16 -11 4
18 Paderborn 7 0 1 6 9 19 -10 1

Resultados

18/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
06/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Union Berlin
Borussia Mönchengladbach 5 - 1 Augsburg 1907
05/10/2019
Schalke 04 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
Bayern München 1 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn 1 - 2 1. FSV Mainz 05
04/10/2019
Hertha BSC 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/09/2019
1. FC Köln 0 - 4 Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 2 SC Freiburg
28/09/2019
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig 1 - 3 Schalke 04
1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 1907 0 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Paderborn 2 - 3 Bayern München
27/09/2019
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
23/09/2019
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Union Berlin 7:30 am SC Freiburg
Augsburg 1907 7:30 am Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:30 am 1. FSV Mainz 05
Werder Bremen 7:30 am Hertha BSC
RB Leipzig 7:30 am Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund 10:30 am Borussia Mönchengladbach
20/10/2019
1. FC Köln 7:30 am Paderborn
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 10:00 am Schalke 04
25/10/2019
1. FSV Mainz 05 12:30 pm 1. FC Köln
26/10/2019
Schalke 04 7:30 am Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg 7:30 am RB Leipzig
Paderborn 7:30 am Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC 7:30 am TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern München 7:30 am Union Berlin
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10:30 am Werder Bremen
27/10/2019
Wolfsburg 9:30 am Augsburg 1907
Borussia Mönchengladbach 12:00 pm Eintracht Frankfurt
01/11/2019
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:30 pm Paderborn

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Juventus 7 6 1 0 13 6 +7 19
2 Inter Milan 7 6 0 1 14 4 +10 18
3 Atalanta 7 5 1 1 18 10 +8 16
4 SSC Napoli 7 4 1 2 15 10 +5 13
5 Roma 7 3 3 1 12 10 +2 12
6 Lazio 7 3 2 2 13 6 +7 11
7 Cagliari 7 3 2 2 10 7 +3 11
8 Fiorentina 7 3 2 2 12 10 +2 11
9 Torino 7 3 1 3 10 10 +0 10
10 Hellas Verona 7 2 3 2 6 5 +1 9
11 Bologna 7 2 3 2 9 9 +0 9
12 Parma 7 3 0 4 8 10 -2 9
13 Milan 7 3 0 4 6 9 -3 9
14 Udinese 7 2 1 4 3 6 -3 7
15 Sassuolo 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1 6
16 Brescia 6 2 0 4 7 9 -2 6
17 SPAL 7 2 0 5 6 13 -7 6
18 Lecce 7 2 0 5 7 15 -8 6
19 Genoa 7 1 2 4 8 15 -7 5
20 Sampdoria 7 1 0 6 4 16 -12 3

Resultados

06/10/2019
Inter Milan 1 - 2 Juventus
Torino 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
Atalanta 3 - 1 Lecce
Bologna 2 - 2 Lazio
Roma 1 - 1 Cagliari
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese
05/10/2019
Genoa 1 - 2 Milan
Hellas Verona 2 - 0 Sampdoria
SPAL 1 - 0 Parma
30/09/2019
Parma 3 - 2 Torino
29/09/2019
Milan 1 - 3 Fiorentina
Cagliari 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
Lecce 0 - 1 Roma
Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
Lazio 4 - 0 Genoa
SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Brescia
28/09/2019
Sassuolo 1 - 4 Atalanta
Sampdoria 1 - 3 Inter Milan
Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL
26/09/2019
Torino 2 - 1 Milan

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Lazio 7:00 am Atalanta
SSC Napoli 10:00 am Hellas Verona
Juventus 12:45 pm Bologna
20/10/2019
Sassuolo 4:30 am Inter Milan
Udinese 7:00 am Torino
Sampdoria 7:00 am Roma
Cagliari 7:00 am SPAL
Parma 10:00 am Genoa
Milan 12:45 pm Lecce
21/10/2019
Brescia 12:45 pm Fiorentina
25/10/2019
Hellas Verona 12:45 pm Sassuolo
26/10/2019
Lecce 7:00 am Juventus
Inter Milan 10:00 am Parma
Genoa 12:45 pm Brescia
27/10/2019
Bologna 6:30 am Sampdoria
Torino 9:00 am Cagliari
Atalanta 9:00 am Udinese
SPAL 9:00 am SSC Napoli
Roma 12:00 pm Milan
Fiorentina 2:45 pm Lazio

Tabla de posiciones

Resultados

18/08/2019
Juárez 0 - 2 Querétaro
Necaxa 3 - 0 Santos Laguna
Pumas UNAM 2 - 0 Veracruz
17/08/2019
Monterrey 2 - 0 Toluca
Club América 1 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
León 4 - 3 CD Guadalajara
Atlético San Luis 1 - 1 Tigres de la UANL
16/08/2019
Atlas 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
Puebla 0 - 4 Pachuca
11/08/2019
Santos Laguna 4 - 1 Puebla
Toluca 0 - 1 Club América
10/08/2019
CD Guadalajara 3 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Tigres de la UANL 3 - 1 Necaxa
Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Juárez
Querétaro 2 - 1 Pachuca
09/08/2019
Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Veracruz 1 - 2 Atlas
Monarcas Morelia 0 - 1 Monterrey
04/08/2019
Juárez 2 - 0 Toluca

Próximas fechas

23/08/2019
Veracruz 6:00 pm Atlético San Luis
Santos Laguna 8:00 pm Monterrey
Monarcas Morelia 8:00 pm Pumas UNAM
24/08/2019
Querétaro 4:00 pm León
Pachuca 6:00 pm Atlas
Cruz Azul 6:00 pm Puebla
Tigres de la UANL 8:05 pm Club América
25/08/2019
Toluca 11:00 am Club Tijuana
CD Guadalajara 4:00 pm Necaxa
27/08/2019
Atlético San Luis 6:00 pm Monarcas Morelia
Atlas 6:00 pm Tigres de la UANL
Veracruz 6:00 pm Querétaro
Club América 8:00 pm Pachuca
28/08/2019
León 6:00 pm Santos Laguna
Necaxa 8:00 pm Toluca
Club Tijuana 8:06 pm Cruz Azul
29/08/2019
Puebla 6:00 pm Juárez
Monterrey 8:00 pm Pumas UNAM
30/08/2019
Monarcas Morelia 6:00 pm Veracruz
Atlas 8:00 pm Club América

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 10 8 0 2 21 5 +16 24
2 Nantes 9 6 1 2 9 5 +4 19
3 Angers SCO 9 5 1 3 16 15 +1 16
4 Girondins de Bordeaux 9 4 3 2 15 10 +5 15
5 LOSC Lille Métropole 9 4 3 2 13 9 +4 15
6 Stade de Reims 9 4 2 3 8 4 +4 14
7 Montpellier Hérault SC 9 4 2 3 9 7 +2 14
8 Olympique de Marseille 9 3 4 2 10 11 -1 13
9 OGC Nice 10 4 1 5 13 17 -4 13
10 Stade Rennais FC 9 3 3 3 8 7 +1 12
11 Amiens SC 9 3 2 4 12 14 -2 11
12 Brest 9 2 5 2 10 13 -3 11
13 Saint-Etienne 9 3 2 4 8 13 -5 11
14 Olympique Lyonnais 9 2 3 4 14 9 +5 9
15 Nîmes 9 2 3 4 9 11 -2 9
16 Monaco 9 2 3 4 15 19 -4 9
17 Strasbourg 9 2 3 4 6 10 -4 9
18 Toulouse 9 2 3 4 9 15 -6 9
19 Dijon 9 2 2 5 5 10 -5 8
20 Metz 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6 8

Resultados

18/10/2019
OGC Nice 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
06/10/2019
Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Rennais FC 0 - 1 Stade de Reims
LOSC Lille Métropole 2 - 2 Nîmes
05/10/2019
Montpellier Hérault SC 3 - 1 Monaco
Toulouse 1 - 3 Girondins de Bordeaux
Brest 2 - 0 Metz
Nantes 1 - 0 OGC Nice
Dijon 1 - 0 Strasbourg
Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 Angers SCO
04/10/2019
Amiens SC 3 - 1 Olympique de Marseille
29/09/2019
Olympique de Marseille 1 - 1 Stade Rennais FC
Nîmes 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
Strasbourg 1 - 0 Montpellier Hérault SC

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Olympique Lyonnais 9:30 am Dijon
Toulouse 12:00 pm LOSC Lille Métropole
Nîmes 12:00 pm Amiens SC
Metz 12:00 pm Nantes
Angers SCO 12:00 pm Brest
Stade de Reims 12:00 pm Montpellier Hérault SC
20/10/2019
Girondins de Bordeaux 7:00 am Saint-Etienne
Monaco 9:00 am Stade Rennais FC
Olympique de Marseille 1:00 pm Strasbourg
25/10/2019
Nantes 12:45 pm Monaco
26/10/2019
LOSC Lille Métropole 9:30 am Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade de Reims 12:00 pm Nîmes
Montpellier Hérault SC 12:00 pm Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais 12:00 pm Metz
Brest 12:00 pm Dijon
Strasbourg 12:00 pm OGC Nice
27/10/2019
Stade Rennais FC 9:00 am Toulouse
Saint-Etienne 11:00 am Amiens SC
Paris Saint-Germain 3:00 pm Olympique de Marseille
01/11/2019
Dijon 2:45 pm Paris Saint-Germain

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Flamengo 26 19 4 3 55 22 +33 61
2 Palmeiras 26 15 8 3 41 20 +21 53
3 Santos 26 15 6 5 38 24 +14 51
4 Corinthians 26 11 11 4 29 18 +11 44
5 São Paulo 26 11 10 5 26 17 +9 43
6 Internacional 26 12 6 8 31 23 +8 42
7 Grêmio 26 11 8 7 43 28 +15 41
8 Bahia 26 11 8 7 29 22 +7 41
9 Athletico Para… 26 11 5 10 37 28 +9 38
10 Goiás 26 11 4 11 27 37 -10 37
11 Vasco da Gama 26 9 7 10 24 31 -7 34
12 Atlético Mineiro 26 9 5 12 32 37 -5 32
13 Botafogo 26 9 3 14 23 29 -6 30
14 Fluminense 26 8 5 13 28 36 -8 29
15 Fortaleza 26 8 4 14 28 36 -8 28
16 Ceará 26 7 5 14 25 28 -3 26
17 CSA 26 6 8 12 17 37 -20 26
18 Cruzeiro 26 5 10 11 20 33 -13 25
19 Avaí 26 3 8 15 13 39 -26 17
20 Chapecoense 26 3 7 16 19 40 -21 16

Resultados

17/10/2019
Fluminense 1 - 2 Athletico Para…
Santos 2 - 1 Ceará
Avaí 0 - 2 Internacional
16/10/2019
Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Botafogo
Goiás 2 - 2 Corinthians
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Chapecoense
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 São Paulo
Fortaleza 1 - 2 Flamengo
CSA 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio 0 - 1 Bahia
13/10/2019
Chapecoense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 4 Grêmio
São Paulo 1 - 0 Corinthians
Internacional 0 - 0 Santos
Ceará 1 - 0 Avaí
Athletico Para… 0 - 2 Flamengo
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fortaleza
12/10/2019
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Botafogo
Fluminense 2 - 0 Bahia
Goiás 1 - 0 CSA

Próximas fechas

19/10/2019
Fortaleza 2:00 pm Grêmio
Corinthians 4:00 pm Cruzeiro
20/10/2019
São Paulo 1:00 pm Avaí
Atlético Mineiro 1:00 pm Santos
Internacional 1:00 pm Vasco da Gama
Flamengo 3:00 pm Fluminense
Athletico Para… 4:00 pm Palmeiras
Chapecoense 4:00 pm Goiás
21/10/2019
Bahia 4:30 pm Ceará
Botafogo 5:00 pm CSA
26/10/2019
Corinthians 2:00 pm Santos
Ceará 2:00 pm Vasco da Gama
Bahia 4:00 pm Internacional
Fluminense 4:30 pm Chapecoense
Cruzeiro 6:00 pm Fortaleza
27/10/2019
São Paulo 2:00 pm Atlético Mineiro
Athletico Para… 2:00 pm Goiás
Grêmio 2:00 pm Botafogo
Avaí 4:00 pm Palmeiras
Flamengo 5:00 pm CSA

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Boca Juniors 9 6 3 0 10 1 +9 21
2 River Plate 10 5 3 2 22 8 +14 18
3 Argentinos Juniors 9 5 3 1 11 6 +5 18
4 Arsenal 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 16
5 Vélez Sarsfield 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
6 Lanús 9 4 4 1 14 12 +2 16
7 Talleres de Có… 9 5 1 3 11 9 +2 16
8 Racing Club 9 4 4 1 13 12 +1 16
9 San Lorenzo 9 5 1 3 13 13 +0 16
10 Newell's Old Boys 8 4 3 1 13 6 +7 15
11 Rosario Central 9 2 7 0 10 8 +2 13
12 Independiente 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1 13
13 Atlético Patronato 9 3 3 3 7 9 -2 12
14 Central Córdob… 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1 11
15 Unión 9 3 2 4 8 12 -4 11
16 Estudiantes 9 3 1 5 6 8 -2 10
17 Colón 9 3 1 5 8 12 -4 10
18 Atlético Tucumán 9 3 1 5 5 9 -4 10
19 Defensa y Justicia 9 3 1 5 5 9 -4 10
20 Huracán 9 2 4 3 5 10 -5 10
21 Banfield 9 2 2 5 5 7 -2 8
22 Aldosivi 9 1 2 6 6 12 -6 5
23 Gimnasia La Plata 9 1 1 7 8 14 -6 4
24 Godoy Cruz 9 1 0 8 7 18 -11 3

Resultados

18/10/2019
Arsenal 3 - 3 River Plate
06/10/2019
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 2 - 0 Atlético Patronato
Unión 1 - 0 Colón
Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente
05/10/2019
Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Huracán
San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central Córdob…
Godoy Cruz 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal
04/10/2019
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Talleres de Có…
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield
30/09/2019
Colón 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdob… 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
29/09/2019
Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres de Có…

Próximas fechas

18/10/2019
Boca Juniors 6:10 pm Racing Club
19/10/2019
Banfield 10:15 am Atlético Tucumán
Independiente 12:30 pm Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Patronato 2:45 pm Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Có… 5:00 pm Lanús
20/10/2019
Aldosivi 8:00 am Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata 10:15 am Unión
Huracán 12:30 pm San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 2:45 pm Vélez Sarsfield
21/10/2019
Central Córdob… 4:00 pm Estudiantes
Colón 6:20 pm Godoy Cruz
29/10/2019
Newell's Old Boys 1:00 pm Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz 3:00 pm Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán 5:10 pm Atlético Patronato
Estudiantes 5:10 pm Rosario Central
River Plate 7:20 pm Colón
30/10/2019
San Lorenzo 3:00 pm Defensa y Justicia