MarioSegura.com
San José, Costa Rica - Miercoles 20 de Noviembre del 2019 - 9:34 PM

Torneo de Apertura 2019

PosEquipoPFAGDPts
12249212852
22250302040
32240231735
4213835332
5212928130
6222432-828
7222330-727
8212735-825
9212438-1425
10223339-624
11222639-1321
12222336-1318

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 8 1 3 33 15 +18 25
2 Real Madrid 12 7 4 1 25 9 +16 25
3 Atlético de Madrid 13 6 6 1 15 8 +7 24
4 Sevilla 13 7 3 3 17 14 +3 24
5 Real Sociedad 13 7 2 4 21 14 +7 23
6 Athletic Bilbao 13 5 5 3 13 8 +5 20
7 Getafe 13 5 5 3 18 15 +3 20
8 Granada 13 6 2 5 19 17 +2 20
9 Valencia 13 5 5 3 19 18 +1 20
10 Osasuna 13 4 7 2 16 13 +3 19
11 Villarreal 13 5 3 5 26 19 +7 18
12 Levante 13 5 2 6 16 16 +0 17
13 Real Valladolid 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
14 Deportivo Alavés 13 4 3 6 14 18 -4 15
15 Eibar 13 4 3 6 14 21 -7 15
16 Mallorca 13 4 2 7 12 19 -7 14
17 Real Betis 13 3 4 6 15 23 -8 13
18 Celta Vigo 13 2 3 8 7 19 -12 9
19 Espanyol 13 2 2 9 7 23 -16 8
20 Leganes 13 1 3 9 7 22 -15 6

Resultados

10/11/2019
Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla
Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Levante
Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal
09/11/2019
Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
Valencia 2 - 0 Granada
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
08/11/2019
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganes
03/11/2019
Granada 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
Leganes 1 - 2 Eibar
Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe
Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Mallorca
02/11/2019
Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
Sevilla 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid
Levante 3 - 1 Barcelona
Espanyol 1 - 2 Valencia

Próximas fechas

22/11/2019
Levante 2:00 pm Mallorca
23/11/2019
Leganes 6:00 am Barcelona
Real Betis 9:00 am Valencia
Granada 11:30 am Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid 2:00 pm Real Sociedad
24/11/2019
Espanyol 5:00 am Getafe
Osasuna 7:00 am Athletic Bilbao
Eibar 9:00 am Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal 11:30 am Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid 2:00 pm Sevilla
29/11/2019
Celta Vigo 2:00 pm Real Valladolid
30/11/2019
Deportivo Alavés 6:00 am Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 9:00 am Eibar
Mallorca 11:30 am Real Betis
Valencia 2:00 pm Villarreal
01/12/2019
Sevilla 5:00 am Leganes
Athletic Bilbao 7:00 am Granada
Espanyol 9:00 am Osasuna
Getafe 11:30 am Levante
Atlético de Madrid 2:00 pm Barcelona

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Liverpool 12 11 1 0 28 10 +18 34
2 Leicester City 12 8 2 2 29 8 +21 26
3 Chelsea 12 8 2 2 27 17 +10 26
4 Manchester City 12 8 1 3 35 13 +22 25
5 Sheffield United 12 4 5 3 13 9 +4 17
6 Arsenal 12 4 5 3 16 17 -1 17
7 Manchester United 12 4 4 4 16 12 +4 16
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 3 7 2 16 15 +1 16
9 AFC Bournemouth 12 4 4 4 15 15 +0 16
10 Burnley 12 4 3 5 17 18 -1 15
11 Brighton & Hov… 12 4 3 5 15 17 -2 15
12 Crystal Palace 12 4 3 5 10 16 -6 15
13 Newcastle United 12 4 3 5 11 18 -7 15
14 Tottenham Hotspur 12 3 5 4 18 17 +1 14
15 Everton 12 4 2 6 13 18 -5 14
16 West Ham United 12 3 4 5 14 20 -6 13
17 Aston Villa 12 3 2 7 17 20 -3 11
18 Watford 12 1 5 6 8 23 -15 8
19 Southampton 12 2 2 8 11 29 -18 8
20 Norwich City 12 2 1 9 11 28 -17 7

Resultados

10/11/2019
Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester City
Manchester United 3 - 1 Brighton & Hov…
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Aston Villa
09/11/2019
Leicester City 2 - 0 Arsenal
Burnley 3 - 0 West Ham United
Newcastle United 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Sheffield United
Southampton 1 - 2 Everton
Chelsea 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
08/11/2019
Norwich City 0 - 2 Watford
03/11/2019
Everton 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Leicester City
02/11/2019
Watford 1 - 2 Chelsea
Brighton & Hov… 2 - 0 Norwich City
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Liverpool
Manchester City 2 - 1 Southampton
Sheffield United 3 - 0 Burnley
West Ham United 2 - 3 Newcastle United
Arsenal 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Manchester United

Próximas fechas

23/11/2019
West Ham United 6:30 am Tottenham Hotspur
Everton 9:00 am Norwich City
Watford 9:00 am Burnley
Crystal Palace 9:00 am Liverpool
Brighton & Hov… 9:00 am Leicester City
AFC Bournemouth 9:00 am Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal 9:00 am Southampton
Manchester City 11:30 am Chelsea
24/11/2019
Sheffield United 10:30 am Manchester United
25/11/2019
Aston Villa 2:00 pm Newcastle United
30/11/2019
Newcastle United 6:30 am Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur 9:00 am AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool 9:00 am Brighton & Hov…
Burnley 9:00 am Crystal Palace
Chelsea 9:00 am West Ham United
Southampton 11:30 am Watford
01/12/2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:00 am Sheffield United
Norwich City 8:00 am Arsenal
Manchester United 10:30 am Aston Villa
Leicester City 10:30 am Everton

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 11 8 1 2 24 11 +13 25
2 RB Leipzig 11 6 3 2 29 12 +17 21
3 Bayern Munich 11 6 3 2 29 16 +13 21
4 SC Freiburg 11 6 3 2 20 12 +8 21
5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 11 6 2 3 16 14 +2 20
6 Borussia Dortmund 11 5 4 2 23 15 +8 19
7 Schalke 04 11 5 4 2 20 14 +6 19
8 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11 5 3 3 17 15 +2 18
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 5 2 4 21 16 +5 17
10 Wolfsburg 11 4 5 2 11 10 +1 17
11 Union Berlin 11 4 1 6 13 17 -4 13
12 Hertha BSC 11 3 2 6 17 21 -4 11
13 Fortuna Dusseldorf 11 3 2 6 15 19 -4 11
14 Werder Bremen 11 2 5 4 18 24 -6 11
15 Augsburg 1907 11 2 4 5 13 24 -11 10
16 1. FSV Mainz 05 11 3 0 8 12 30 -18 9
17 1. FC Köln 11 2 1 8 10 23 -13 7
18 Paderborn 11 1 1 9 11 26 -15 4

Resultados

10/11/2019
SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
09/11/2019
Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC 2 - 4 RB Leipzig
1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 3 Union Berlin
Schalke 04 3 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Paderborn 0 - 1 Augsburg 1907
08/11/2019
1. FC Köln 1 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
03/11/2019
Augsburg 1907 2 - 3 Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
02/11/2019
Union Berlin 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig 8 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
01/11/2019
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Paderborn
27/10/2019
Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Augsburg 1907

Próximas fechas

22/11/2019
Borussia Dortmund 1:30 pm Paderborn
23/11/2019
Fortuna Dusseldorf 8:30 am Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen 8:30 am Schalke 04
Union Berlin 8:30 am Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt 8:30 am Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8:30 am SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig 11:30 am 1. FC Köln
24/11/2019
Augsburg 1907 8:30 am Hertha BSC
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 11:00 am 1. FSV Mainz 05
29/11/2019
Schalke 04 1:30 pm Union Berlin
30/11/2019
Paderborn 8:30 am RB Leipzig
1. FC Köln 8:30 am Augsburg 1907
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 8:30 am Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hertha BSC 8:30 am Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich 11:30 am Bayer 04 Leverkusen
01/12/2019
Borussia Mönchengladbach 8:30 am SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg 11:00 am Werder Bremen
02/12/2019
1. FSV Mainz 05 1:30 pm Eintracht Frankfurt
06/12/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt 1:30 pm Hertha BSC

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Juventus 12 10 2 0 20 9 +11 32
2 Inter Milan 12 10 1 1 26 12 +14 31
3 Lazio 12 7 3 2 28 13 +15 24
4 Cagliari 12 7 3 2 23 12 +11 24
5 Atalanta 12 6 4 2 30 18 +12 22
6 Roma 12 6 4 2 20 14 +6 22
7 SSC Napoli 12 5 4 3 21 15 +6 19
8 Parma 12 5 2 5 18 15 +3 17
9 Fiorentina 12 4 4 4 18 19 -1 16
10 Hellas Verona 12 4 3 5 10 11 -1 15
11 Torino 12 4 2 6 15 17 -2 14
12 Udinese 12 4 2 6 8 18 -10 14
13 Sassuolo 11 4 1 6 21 21 +0 13
14 Milan 12 4 1 7 11 16 -5 13
15 Bologna 12 3 3 6 16 20 -4 12
16 Lecce 12 2 4 6 15 25 -10 10
17 Genoa 12 2 3 7 14 26 -12 9
18 Sampdoria 12 2 3 7 7 19 -12 9
19 SPAL 12 2 2 8 7 18 -11 8
20 Brescia 11 2 1 8 10 20 -10 7

Resultados

10/11/2019
Juventus 1 - 0 Milan
Parma 2 - 0 Roma
Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta
Lazio 4 - 2 Lecce
Udinese 0 - 0 SPAL
Cagliari 5 - 2 Fiorentina
09/11/2019
SSC Napoli 0 - 0 Genoa
Inter Milan 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
Brescia 0 - 4 Torino
08/11/2019
Sassuolo 3 - 1 Bologna
04/11/2019
SPAL 0 - 1 Sampdoria
03/11/2019
Milan 1 - 2 Lazio
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Parma
Genoa 1 - 3 Udinese
Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia
Lecce 2 - 2 Sassuolo
Atalanta 0 - 2 Cagliari
02/11/2019
Torino 0 - 1 Juventus
Bologna 1 - 2 Inter Milan
Roma 2 - 1 SSC Napoli

Próximas fechas

23/11/2019
Atalanta 8:00 am Juventus
Milan 11:00 am SSC Napoli
Torino 1:45 pm Inter Milan
24/11/2019
Bologna 5:30 am Parma
Sassuolo 8:00 am Lazio
Roma 8:00 am Brescia
Hellas Verona 8:00 am Fiorentina
Sampdoria 11:00 am Udinese
Lecce 1:45 pm Cagliari
25/11/2019
SPAL 1:45 pm Genoa
30/11/2019
Brescia 8:00 am Atalanta
Genoa 11:00 am Torino
Fiorentina 1:45 pm Lecce
01/12/2019
Juventus 5:30 am Sassuolo
Parma 8:00 am Milan
Lazio 8:00 am Udinese
Inter Milan 8:00 am SPAL
SSC Napoli 11:00 am Bologna
Hellas Verona 1:45 pm Roma
02/12/2019
Cagliari 1:45 pm Sampdoria

Tabla de posiciones

Resultados

18/08/2019
Juárez 0 - 2 Querétaro
Necaxa 3 - 0 Santos Laguna
Pumas UNAM 2 - 0 Veracruz
17/08/2019
Monterrey 2 - 0 Toluca
Club América 1 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
León 4 - 3 CD Guadalajara
Atlético San Luis 1 - 1 Tigres de la UANL
16/08/2019
Atlas 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
Puebla 0 - 4 Pachuca
11/08/2019
Santos Laguna 4 - 1 Puebla
Toluca 0 - 1 Club América
10/08/2019
CD Guadalajara 3 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Tigres de la UANL 3 - 1 Necaxa
Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Juárez
Querétaro 2 - 1 Pachuca
09/08/2019
Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Veracruz 1 - 2 Atlas
Monarcas Morelia 0 - 1 Monterrey
04/08/2019
Juárez 2 - 0 Toluca

Próximas fechas

23/08/2019
Veracruz 6:00 pm Atlético San Luis
Santos Laguna 8:00 pm Monterrey
Monarcas Morelia 8:00 pm Pumas UNAM
24/08/2019
Querétaro 4:00 pm León
Pachuca 6:00 pm Atlas
Cruz Azul 6:00 pm Puebla
Tigres de la UANL 8:05 pm Club América
25/08/2019
Toluca 11:00 am Club Tijuana
CD Guadalajara 4:00 pm Necaxa
27/08/2019
Atlético San Luis 6:00 pm Monarcas Morelia
Atlas 6:00 pm Tigres de la UANL
Veracruz 6:00 pm Querétaro
Club América 8:00 pm Pachuca
28/08/2019
León 6:00 pm Santos Laguna
Necaxa 8:00 pm Toluca
Club Tijuana 8:06 pm Cruz Azul
29/08/2019
Puebla 6:00 pm Juárez
Monterrey 8:00 pm Pumas UNAM
30/08/2019
Monarcas Morelia 6:00 pm Veracruz
Atlas 8:00 pm Club América

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 10 0 3 28 8 +20 30
2 Olympique de Marseille 13 6 4 3 16 17 -1 22
3 Angers SCO 13 6 3 4 17 16 +1 21
4 Saint-Etienne 13 6 3 4 15 17 -2 21
5 LOSC Lille Métropole 13 5 4 4 18 13 +5 19
6 Montpellier Hérault SC 13 5 4 4 14 10 +4 19
7 Girondins de Bordeaux 13 5 4 4 18 15 +3 19
8 Stade de Reims 13 5 4 4 9 6 +3 19
9 Nantes 13 6 1 6 11 12 -1 19
10 Stade Rennais FC 12 5 3 4 16 13 +3 18
11 Monaco 13 5 3 5 20 22 -2 18
12 Brest 13 4 5 4 14 16 -2 17
13 OGC Nice 13 5 2 6 16 19 -3 17
14 Olympique Lyonnais 13 4 4 5 20 13 +7 16
15 Amiens SC 13 4 4 5 17 20 -3 16
16 Strasbourg 13 4 3 6 11 14 -3 15
17 Metz 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 13
18 Dijon 13 3 3 7 7 14 -7 12
19 Toulouse 13 3 3 7 15 25 -10 12
20 Nîmes 12 2 5 5 11 16 -5 11

Resultados

10/11/2019
Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes 2 - 3 Saint-Etienne
Montpellier Hérault SC 3 - 0 Toulouse
Stade Rennais FC 3 - 1 Amiens SC
09/11/2019
Monaco 1 - 0 Dijon
Stade de Reims 0 - 0 Angers SCO
LOSC Lille Métropole 0 - 0 Metz
Strasbourg 4 - 1 Nîmes
Brest 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
08/11/2019
OGC Nice 1 - 1 Girondins de Bordeaux
03/11/2019
Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Monaco
OGC Nice 2 - 0 Stade de Reims
Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0 Nantes
02/11/2019
Metz 2 - 2 Montpellier Hérault SC
Toulouse 2 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
Amiens SC 1 - 0 Brest
Angers SCO 1 - 0 Strasbourg
Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1 LOSC Lille Métropole
01/11/2019
Dijon 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain

Próximas fechas

02/11/2019
Nîmes 1:00 pm Stade Rennais FC
22/11/2019
Paris Saint-Germain 1:45 pm LOSC Lille Métropole
23/11/2019
Olympique Lyonnais 10:30 am OGC Nice
Angers SCO 1:00 pm Nîmes
Amiens SC 1:00 pm Strasbourg
Dijon 1:00 pm Stade Rennais FC
Metz 1:00 pm Stade de Reims
Brest 1:00 pm Nantes
24/11/2019
Girondins de Bordeaux 8:00 am Monaco
Saint-Etienne 10:00 am Montpellier Hérault SC
Toulouse 2:00 pm Olympique de Marseille
29/11/2019
Olympique de Marseille 1:45 pm Brest
30/11/2019
Strasbourg 10:30 am Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC Lille Métropole 1:00 pm Dijon
OGC Nice 1:00 pm Angers SCO
Montpellier Hérault SC 1:00 pm Amiens SC
Stade de Reims 1:00 pm Girondins de Bordeaux
Nîmes 1:00 pm Metz

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Flamengo 34 25 6 3 73 30 +43 81
2 Palmeiras 33 19 11 3 52 25 +27 68
3 Santos 33 19 8 6 49 29 +20 65
4 Grêmio 33 16 8 9 55 33 +22 56
5 Athletico Para… 33 15 8 10 46 31 +15 53
6 São Paulo 33 14 11 8 33 24 +9 53
7 Internacional 33 14 8 11 37 32 +5 50
8 Corinthians 33 12 14 7 36 29 +7 50
9 Bahia 33 11 11 11 36 34 +2 44
10 Vasco da Gama 34 11 11 12 36 42 -6 44
11 Goiás 33 12 7 14 35 51 -16 43
12 Fortaleza 33 12 6 15 42 44 -2 42
13 Atlético Mineiro 33 11 8 14 39 44 -5 41
14 Botafogo 33 11 3 19 28 41 -13 36
15 Ceará 33 10 6 17 32 33 -1 36
16 Cruzeiro 33 7 15 11 26 36 -10 36
17 Fluminense 33 9 8 16 33 44 -11 35
18 CSA 33 7 8 18 21 50 -29 29
19 Chapecoense 33 5 10 18 26 48 -22 25
20 Avaí 33 3 9 21 16 51 -35 18

Resultados

18/11/2019
Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Avaí
Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Goiás
17/11/2019
Fortaleza 3 - 0 CSA
Corinthians 0 - 0 Internacional
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Ceará
Athletico Para… 1 - 0 Botafogo
Bahia 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Grêmio 0 - 1 Flamengo
16/11/2019
Fluminense 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Santos 1 - 1 São Paulo
13/11/2019
Flamengo 4 - 4 Vasco da Gama
11/11/2019
Botafogo 2 - 0 Avaí
10/11/2019
Fortaleza 1 - 0 Ceará
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Grêmio
CSA 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama
Flamengo 3 - 1 Bahia
Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Internacional 2 - 1 Fluminense
São Paulo 0 - 1 Athletico Para…

Próximas fechas

23/11/2019
Santos 6:00 pm Cruzeiro
24/11/2019
Goiás 1:00 pm Bahia
Palmeiras 1:00 pm Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro 1:00 pm Athletico Para…
Botafogo 3:00 pm Corinthians
Avaí 4:00 pm Chapecoense
Internacional 4:00 pm Fortaleza
Ceará 4:00 pm São Paulo
25/11/2019
CSA 5:00 pm Fluminense
27/11/2019
Chapecoense 4:30 pm Botafogo
Internacional 4:30 pm Goiás
Bahia 6:00 pm Atlético Mineiro
Athletico Para… 6:30 pm Grêmio
Flamengo 6:30 pm Ceará
Corinthians 6:30 pm Avaí
28/11/2019
Fluminense 4:30 pm Palmeiras
São Paulo 5:30 pm Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza 5:30 pm Santos
Cruzeiro 6:30 pm CSA

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Boca Juniors 13 7 4 2 16 5 +11 25
2 Lanús 13 7 4 2 21 16 +5 25
3 Argentinos Juniors 13 7 4 2 13 9 +4 25
4 River Plate 13 7 3 3 26 11 +15 24
5 Racing Club 13 6 6 1 16 13 +3 24
6 Vélez Sarsfield 13 6 4 3 13 9 +4 22
7 Estudiantes 13 7 1 5 12 8 +4 22
8 Atlético Tucumán 13 7 1 5 12 10 +2 22
9 Newell's Old Boys 12 6 3 3 18 12 +6 21
10 Independiente 12 6 2 4 15 15 +0 20
11 Rosario Central 13 4 7 2 16 14 +2 19
12 Talleres de Có… 13 6 1 6 14 15 -1 19
13 San Lorenzo 13 6 1 6 18 20 -2 19
14 Arsenal 12 5 2 5 21 18 +3 17
15 Central Córdob… 13 4 4 5 14 15 -1 16
16 Unión 13 4 4 5 14 18 -4 16
17 Defensa y Justicia 13 4 2 7 8 13 -5 14
18 Huracán 13 3 5 5 7 12 -5 14
19 Banfield 13 3 4 6 10 12 -2 13
20 Colón 12 4 1 7 11 17 -6 13
21 Atlético Patronato 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 13
22 Gimnasia La Plata 13 3 1 9 15 16 -1 10
23 Aldosivi 13 2 2 9 10 20 -10 8
24 Godoy Cruz 13 2 0 11 14 29 -15 6

Resultados

10/11/2019
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracán
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central
09/11/2019
Central Córdob… 3 - 2 Atlético Patronato
Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Independiente
San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Lanús 0 - 1 Banfield
08/11/2019
Unión 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Talleres de Có…
04/11/2019
Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús
Central Córdob… 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
03/11/2019
Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
Atlético Patronato 1 - 1 Racing Club
Talleres de Có… 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Banfield 3 - 3 Unión
Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal
02/11/2019
Aldosivi 1 - 2 River Plate

Próximas fechas

23/11/2019
Huracán 4:40 pm Central Córdob…
Defensa y Justicia 4:40 pm Lanús
Atlético Tucumán 6:45 pm San Lorenzo
24/11/2019
Boca Juniors 2:10 pm Unión
Banfield 4:40 pm Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata 4:40 pm Arsenal
Talleres de Có… 6:45 pm Racing Club
25/11/2019
Atlético Patronato 4:00 pm Godoy Cruz
Colón 4:00 pm Estudiantes
Rosario Central 6:10 pm Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors 6:10 pm Newell's Old Boys
29/11/2019
Banfield 4:00 pm Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club 6:10 pm Defensa y Justicia
30/11/2019
Estudiantes 2:35 pm Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors 4:40 pm Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 6:45 pm River Plate
01/12/2019
San Lorenzo 2:10 pm Atlético Patronato
Vélez Sarsfield 4:40 pm Colón
Godoy Cruz 4:40 pm Talleres de Có…

Últimas Noticias